$1,208,834Est. Home Value
18586 Park Meadow Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,022 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1998
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$598/sqft
Sold 18 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1998 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2022 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1998
- Lot Size: 4615 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $13556.3
- Market Value: $1208834
- Last Sale Date: 2007-12-19