$1,610,942Est. Home Value

3572 Bravata Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

  • 3 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,493 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1977
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $646/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 13 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1977 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2493 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Total Rooms: 8
  • Year Built: 1977
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 2670 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $5809.28
  • Market Value: $1610942
  • Last Sale Date: 2012-10-29