$558,149Est. Home Value

4852 Cabana Dr Apt 202, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,272 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1980
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $439/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 1 year ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1980 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1272 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $6211.08
  • Market Value: $558149
  • Last Sale Date: 2024-05-22