$2,697,811Est. Home Value

42509 Via Prato, Indian Wells, CA 92210

  • 4 beds |
  • 3.75 baths |
  • 3,385 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2014
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $797/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2014 and has 4 bedrooms and 3.75 bathrooms with approximately 3385 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3.75
  • Year Built: 2014
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 13939 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $27663.78
  • Market Value: $2697811
  • Last Sale Date: 2024-03-18