$904,845Est. Home Value
44986 Saint Helena Ct, Indian Wells, CA 92210
- 3 beds |
- 2.75 baths |
- 2,517 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1979
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$359/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1979 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.75 bathrooms with approximately 2517 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.75
- Year Built: 1979
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6098 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $10392.04
- Market Value: $904845
- Last Sale Date: 2022-04-05