$665,956Est. Home Value
76890 Iroquois Dr, Indian Wells, CA 92210
- 2 beds |
- 1.75 baths |
- 1,864 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1967
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$357/sqft
Sold 20 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1967 and has 2 bedrooms and 1.75 bathrooms with approximately 1864 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1.75
- Year Built: 1967
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 2178 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6005.02
- Market Value: $665956
- Last Sale Date: 2005-07-18