$876,307Est. Home Value

51111 Mystic Tyme Dr, Indio, CA 92201

  • 3 beds |
  • 3.25 baths |
  • 2,740 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2014
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $320/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 12 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2014 and has 3 bedrooms and 3.25 bathrooms with approximately 2740 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3.25
  • Year Built: 2014
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 7840 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $10274.36
  • Market Value: $876307
  • Last Sale Date: 2014-05-09