$678,274Est. Home Value

81358 Avenida Blanca, Indio, CA 92201

  • 4 beds |
  • 2.75 baths |
  • 2,061 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2004
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $329/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2004 and has 4 bedrooms and 2.75 bathrooms with approximately 2061 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2.75
  • Year Built: 2004
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 9147 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $10519.22
  • Market Value: $678274
  • Last Sale Date: 2022-04-26