$460,900Est. Home Value
82237 Travolta Ave, Indio, CA 92201
- 2 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 1,619 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$285/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 1619 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Year Built: 2006
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 5227 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6061.2
- Market Value: $460900
- Last Sale Date: 2017-04-17