$538,089Est. Home Value
82568 Lordsburg Dr, Indio, CA 92203
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,405 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$224/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2405 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2006
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7405 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7336.16
- Market Value: $538089
- Last Sale Date: 2016-05-27