$970,616Est. Home Value
187 Bowery, Irvine, CA 92612
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,483 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2019
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$654/sqft
Sold 8 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2019 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1483 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2019
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $9628.3
- Market Value: $970616
- Last Sale Date: 2025-09-11