$1,355,200Est. Home Value
5 Arese Aisle, Irvine, CA 92606
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,339 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1990
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$579/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1990 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2339 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1990
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $13230.64
- Market Value: $1355200
- Last Sale Date: 2024-03-29