$4,168,917Est. Home Value
57 Sweet Bay, Irvine, CA 92603
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,921 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2004
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$1,427/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2004 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2921 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2004
- Lot Size: 5400 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $14393.7
- Market Value: $4168917
- Last Sale Date: 2019-11-07