$1,130,974Est. Home Value

67 Kempton, Irvine, CA 92620

  • 2 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,365 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2012
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $829/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 2012 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1365 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 2012
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $8107
  • Market Value: $1130974