$414,618Est. Home Value
6128 Heather Ln, Kelseyville, CA 95451
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,800 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1980
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$230/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1980 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1800 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1980
- Lot Size: 5.11 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3575.04
- Market Value: $414618
- Last Sale Date: 2023-05-10