$779,446Est. Home Value
2600 Torrey Pines Rd Apt B17, La Jolla, CA 92037
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,102 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1966
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$707/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1966 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1102 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1966
- Lot Size: 2.69 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $9991.02
- Market Value: $779446
- Last Sale Date: 2022-04-06