$502,385Est. Home Value
7000 Saranac St Unit 36, La Mesa, CA 91942
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 936 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1976
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$537/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1976 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 936 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1976
- Lot Size: 6.37 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4318.96
- Market Value: $502385
- Last Sale Date: 2017-10-12