$569,201Est. Home Value
13602 La Jolla Cir Unit B, La Mirada, CA 90638
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,081 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1973
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$527/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1973 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1081 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1973
- Lot Size: 8.52 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6571.67
- Market Value: $569201
- Last Sale Date: 2022-02-15