$886,445Est. Home Value
741 Frandale Ave, La Puente, CA 91744
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,301 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1959
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$681/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1959 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1301 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1959
- Lot Size: 8402 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $10778.29
- Market Value: $886445
- Last Sale Date: 2022-01-06