$952,951Est. Home Value
48508 Legacy Dr, La Quinta, CA 92253
- 3 beds |
- 3.5 baths |
- 1,961 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$486/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms with approximately 1961 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3.5
- Year Built: 2006
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 1891 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $10597.62
- Market Value: $952951
- Last Sale Date: 2021-07-15