$779,356Est. Home Value
80187 Whisper Rock Way, La Quinta, CA 92253
- 3 beds |
- 2.25 baths |
- 1,960 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2022
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$398/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2022 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.25 bathrooms with approximately 1960 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.25
- Year Built: 2022
- Number of Stories: 2
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $10670.74
- Market Value: $779356