$848,815Est. Home Value
80512 Pebble Bch, La Quinta, CA 92253
- 2 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,272 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1986
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$374/sqft
Sold 12 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1986 and has 2 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2272 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1986
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 3027 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6799.94
- Market Value: $848815
- Last Sale Date: 2013-12-04