$543,381Est. Home Value
26701 Quail Crk Apt 299, Laguna Hills, CA 92656
- 1 bed |
- 1 bath |
- 824 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1980
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$659/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1980 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 824 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1980
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2821.38
- Market Value: $543381
- Last Sale Date: 2024-10-10