$2,194,239Est. Home Value
25281 Via Piedra Blanca, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,463 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1971
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$891/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1971 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2463 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1971
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 12393 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $11828.38
- Market Value: $2194239
- Last Sale Date: 2018-09-06