$1,702,567Est. Home Value
29981 Running Deer Ln, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,250 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1977
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$757/sqft
Sold 12 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1977 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2250 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1977
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 9500 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6114.16
- Market Value: $1702567
- Last Sale Date: 2013-11-13