$202,676Est. Home Value
24055 Paseo del Lago Unit 253, Laguna Woods, CA 92637
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,136 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1974
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$178/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1974 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1136 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1974
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $124
- Market Value: $202676
- Last Sale Date: 2021-07-12