$578,743Est. Home Value
5499 Paseo del Lago W Apt 3C, Laguna Woods, CA 92637
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,656 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1977
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$349/sqft
Sold 26 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1977 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1656 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1977
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1448.58
- Market Value: $578743
- Last Sale Date: 1999-10-05