$1,740,185Est. Home Value
157 Brentwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
- 5 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,993 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1976
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$436/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1976 and has 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3993 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 10
- Year Built: 1976
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 9900 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $18087.8
- Market Value: $1740185
- Last Sale Date: 2023-12-11