$1,302,006Est. Home Value
653 Brentwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,738 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1978
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$476/sqft
Sold 14 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1978 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2738 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1978
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 10160 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $14303.19
- Market Value: $1302006
- Last Sale Date: 2011-10-14