$313,150Est. Home Value
16377 Lakeshore Dr Unit 6K, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
- 2 beds |
- 1.5 baths |
- 785 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1990
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$399/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1990 and has 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms with approximately 785 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1.5
- Year Built: 1990
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 809 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3280.42
- Market Value: $313150
- Last Sale Date: 2024-03-22