$546,838Est. Home Value
34221 Woodmont, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532
- 4 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 1,922 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2013
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$285/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2013 and has 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 1922 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Year Built: 2013
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 2613 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $9233.72
- Market Value: $546838
- Last Sale Date: 2022-01-20