$416,393Est. Home Value
20702 El Toro Rd Apt 390, Lake Forest, CA 92630
- 1 bed |
- 1 bath |
- 686 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1983
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$607/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1983 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 686 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1983
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3349.4
- Market Value: $416393
- Last Sale Date: 2020-07-30