$743,308Est. Home Value
21201 Jasmines Way, Lake Forest, CA 92630
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,145 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1989
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$649/sqft
Sold 20 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1989 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1145 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1989
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5637.26
- Market Value: $743308
- Last Sale Date: 2005-08-18