$359,793Est. Home Value

355 1st St, Lakeport, CA 95453

  • 3 beds |
  • 1 bath |
  • 1,349 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1960
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $267/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1960 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1349 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 1960
  • Lot Size: 13939 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2150.42
  • Market Value: $359793
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-03-23