$848,125Est. Home Value
4312 Andy St, Lakewood, CA 90712
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,536 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1944
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$552/sqft
Sold 14 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1944 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1536 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1944
- Lot Size: 7258 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4224.87
- Market Value: $848125
- Last Sale Date: 2011-12-08