$799,953Est. Home Value
4415 Ashworth St, Lakewood, CA 90712
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,021 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1944
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$783/sqft
Sold 5 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1944 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1021 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1944
- Lot Size: 5303 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1539.17
- Market Value: $799953
- Last Sale Date: 2025-12-01