$773,983Est. Home Value
6022 Sandwood St, Lakewood, CA 90713
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,138 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1950
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$680/sqft
Sold 2 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1950 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1138 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1950
- Lot Size: 5491 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $9064.75
- Market Value: $773983
- Last Sale Date: 2026-03-03