$877,808Est. Home Value
6222 Arbor Rd, Lakewood, CA 90713
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,066 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1950
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$823/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1950 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1066 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1950
- Lot Size: 5461 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $8745.22
- Market Value: $877808
- Last Sale Date: 2017-01-27