$955,761Est. Home Value
6475 Turnergrove Dr, Lakewood, CA 90713
- 5 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,725 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1950
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$554/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1950 and has 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1725 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1950
- Lot Size: 4998 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3111.39
- Market Value: $955761
- Last Sale Date: 2024-06-07