$627,289Est. Home Value
42339 Round Hill Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536
- 5 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,819 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1990
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$223/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1990 and has 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2819 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1990
- Lot Size: 9617 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $8696.78
- Market Value: $627289
- Last Sale Date: 2022-10-25