$603,590Est. Home Value

43834 Firewood Way, Lancaster, CA 93536

  • 5 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 3,876 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2008
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $156/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 16 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2008 and has 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3876 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 2008
  • Lot Size: 6809 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $11659.84
  • Market Value: $603590
  • Last Sale Date: 2009-06-09