$483,808Est. Home Value
555 Koufax Dr, Lancaster, CA 93535
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,475 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$328/sqft
Sold 10 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1475 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2005
- Lot Size: 10445 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5592.59
- Market Value: $483808
- Last Sale Date: 2025-06-25