$482,472Est. Home Value
1524 Atlantic Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,257 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2012
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$214/sqft
Sold 13 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2012 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2257 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 2012
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7827 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4368.54
- Market Value: $482472
- Last Sale Date: 2013-01-31