$644,044Est. Home Value

10817 E Avenue R12, Littlerock, CA 93543

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,655 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1956
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $243/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 1 year ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1956 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2655 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 1956
  • Lot Size: 39555 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $4669.12
  • Market Value: $644044
  • Last Sale Date: 2024-08-08