$591,178Est. Home Value
31350 157th St E, Llano, CA 93544
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,836 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1977
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$322/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1977 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1836 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1977
- Lot Size: 2.55 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5320
- Market Value: $591178
- Last Sale Date: 2021-11-08