$479,203Est. Home Value
1327 Pippen Ln, Lodi, CA 95242
- 3 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 1,481 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2003
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$324/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2003 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 1481 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Year Built: 2003
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 3941 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4940.6
- Market Value: $479203
- Last Sale Date: 2022-08-31