$499,551Est. Home Value

25883 Sunrise Way, Loma Linda, CA 92354

  • 2 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,444 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1987
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $346/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 5 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1987 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1444 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 6
  • Year Built: 1987
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 1444 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2308.68
  • Market Value: $499551
  • Last Sale Date: 2021-04-05