$858,025Est. Home Value
4813 Pacific Ave, Long Beach, CA 90805
- 5 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,660 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1948
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$517/sqft
Sold 10 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1948 and has 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1660 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1948
- Lot Size: 5158 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4943.35
- Market Value: $858025
- Last Sale Date: 2025-06-30