$394,209Est. Home Value
940 E 3rd St Apt 4, Long Beach, CA 90802
- 1 bed |
- 1 bath |
- 731 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1981
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$539/sqft
Sold 3 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1981 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 731 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1981
- Lot Size: 24837 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1291.71
- Market Value: $394209
- Last Sale Date: 2026-01-28