$8,250,677Est. Home Value

10776 Wilshire Blvd # 404, Los Angeles, CA 90024

  • 3 beds |
  • 5 baths |
  • 3,407 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2010
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $2,422/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2010 and has 3 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms with approximately 3407 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Year Built: 2010
  • Lot Size: 38053 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $43993.59
  • Market Value: $8250677
  • Last Sale Date: 2022-01-11